Docenti

Professori ordinari

  1. Chionne Roberto (SECS-P/08)
  2. Cingari Salvatore (SPS/02)
  3. Coppola Daria Carmina (L-LIN/02)
  4. Costamagna Lidia (L-LIN/01)
  5. Covino Sandra (L-FIL-LET/12)
  6. Gambini Dianella (L-LIN/07)
  7. Giannini Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  8. Grego Giuliana (L-LIN/01)
  9. Paciullo Giovanni (IUS/01)
  10. Terrinoni Enrico (L-LIN/10)
  11. Zaganelli Giovanna (L-FIL-LET/14)

Professori associati

  1. Biscarini Chiara (ICAR/02)
  2. Calitti Floriana (L-FIL-LET/10)
  3. Capecchi Giovanni (L-FIL-LET/10)
  4. Catolfi Antonio (L-ART/06)
  5. Dantini Michele (L-ART/03)
  6. De Cesaris Valerio (M-STO/04)
  7. Di Domenico Elisa (L-LIN/01)
  8. Diodato Emidio (SPS/04)
  9. Dolci Roberto (L-LIN/02)
  10. Duranti Francesco (IUS/21)
  11. Giuffrida Roberto (IUS/13)
  12. Guazzini Federica (SPS/13)
  13. Lunghi Elvio (L-ART/01)
  14. Malagnini Francesca (L-FIL-LET/12)
  15. Manili Patrizia (L-FIL-LET/12)
  16. Marini Rolando (SPS/08)
  17. Nardi Fernando (ICAR/02)
  18. Piccini Daniele (L-FIL-LET/13)
  19. Pistelli Maurizio (L-FIL-LET/11)
  20. Pistolesi Elena (L-FIL-LET/12)
  21. Rigano Gabriele (M-STO/04) 
  22. Scaglione Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  23. Scocozza Giovanna (L-LIN/07)
  24. Sgavicchia Siriana (L-FIL-LET/11)
  25. Spina Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  26. Stramaccioni Alberto (M-STO/04)
  27. Vannini Giulio (L-FIL-LET/04)

Ricercatori universitari

  1. Allegra Antonio (M-FIL/06)
  2. Bartoccini Umberto (ING-INF/05)
  3. Belli Carlo (SPS/04)
  4. Bernacchi Mauro (SECS-P/08)
  5. Coppini Laura (IUS/01) - RTD
  6. Gambacorta Carla (L-FIL-LET/13)
  7. Marcaccio Alejandro (L-LIN/01)
  8. Marchegiani Maura (IUS/13) 
  9. Marino Toni (L-FIL-LET/10) - RTD
  10. Mori Anna (L-FIL-LET/12)
  11. Padua Donatella (SPS/07) 
  12. Radicchi Donatella (SECS-P/08)
  13. Santucci Valentino (ING-INF/05) - RTD
  14. Scozzese Giancarlo (SECS-P/08)
  15. Tomei Renato (L-LIN/12) - RTD
  16. Tusini Stefania (SPS/07)
  17. Vetrugno Roberto (L-FIL-LET/12) - RTD

 

Professori affidatari a.a.2018-2019

(contenuto in corso di aggiornamento)

 

Professori a contratto a.a. 2018-2019

(contenuto in corso di aggiornamento)

  1. Brilli Monica (L-LIN/12)
  2. Boccanfuso Raffaele (SECS-P/07)
  3. Capozzi Maria Rosa (L-FIL/LET12)
  4. Cappelli Federico (AGR/15)
  5. Cipriani Lucia (L-LIN/14)
  6. Eugeni Carlo (L-LIN/04)
  7. Forlucci Sara (L-LIN/07)
  8. Kachurovska Inna (L-LIN/21)
  9. Koerber Martina (L-LIN/14)
  10. Lander Lopez Yrama (L-LIN/07)
  11. Meservev Sara (L-LIN/12)
  12. Pilar Birgit Marianne (L-LIN/14)
  13. Sani Cinzia (L-LIN/21)
  14. Schlicht Claudia Susann (L-LIN/14)
  15. Stella Aldo (M-PSI/01)
  16. Vecchio Agatino (L-LIN/12)
  17. Zueva Svetlana (L-LIN/21)